Γ΄ Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα της 2ης αγωνιστικής ημέρας

Γ’ Εθνική – 2η αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 8/10 – 16:00

1ος όμιλος

Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-ΑΕ Διδυμότειχου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Καβάλα 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αετός Ορφανού-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Δόξα Προσκυνητών 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αρης Αβάτου – Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

Κιλκισιακός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Εδεσσάϊκος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πιερικός-Μακεδονικός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Νάουσα 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καμπανιακός-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ηρακλής-Αγρότικός Αστέρας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-ΑΕ Καρίτσας 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: ΑΟ Καρδίας

3ος όμιλος

Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Πανλευκάδιος 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Νέος Αμφίλοχος-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-Θεσπρωτός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Καστοριά

4ος όμιλος

ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Νίκη Βόλου 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αμβρυσσέας Δίστομου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ρήγας Φεραίος-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Θήβα 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

 

Ρεπό: ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι

5ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων-Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πανηλειακός-Καλαματά  0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ζάκυνθος-Αχαϊκή 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παλληξουριακός-Λεωνίδιο 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)
Παναρκαδικός-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας-Προοδευτική (Δευτέρα 9/10-15:30)
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Ασπρόπυργος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ιωνικός-Εθνικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Λουτράκι-Κερατσίνι 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ιάλυσος-Ρόδος 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Πέλοπας Κιάτου

7ος όμιλος

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ένωση Ερμιονίδας-Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Χαλκίδα-Αιολικός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:30)
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής-Πανθηραϊκός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ερμής Κιβερίου-Ταμυναϊκός 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Παναργειακός

8ος όμιλος

Ηλυσιακός-Ηρόδοτος 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ατσαλένιος-Αιγάλεω 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Φωστήρας-Κηφισιά 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0  ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (15:30)

Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών