Δείτε μέσω του www.patragoal.gr σε συνεχή ενημέρωση τα αποτελέσματα της 19ης αγωνιστικής στην B’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Περιβόλα-Λέων Αλισσού 5-3
Εθνικός/Πολύτεκνος-Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων 1-2
Καμίνια-Σταροχώρι 2-3
Καλλιθέα-Αστραπή 4-2
Αχαϊκός-Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 0-1
Ατρόμητος Λάππα-Πετεινοί 0-0
Δάφνη-Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 1-3
Φαραϊκός-Παναχαϊκός 9-1
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 12 | 33 | 47 |
2 | Σταροχώρι | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 27 | 19 | 40 |
3 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 22 | 17 | 39 |
4 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 38 |
5 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 35 |
6 | Λέων Αλισσού | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 33 |
7 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 30 |
8 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 28 |
9 | Αστραπή | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 27 |
10 | Πετεινοί | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 25 |
11 | Φαραϊκός | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 24 |
12 | Αχαϊκός | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 19 |
13 | Καλλιθέα | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 16 |
14 | Παναχαϊκός | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 47 | -29 | 11 |
15 | Καμίνια | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 49 | -36 | 11 |
16 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 52 | -35 | 4 |
Β’ Όμιλος
Αργυρά-Αετός Ρίου 0-1
Ολυμπιακός-Άνω Καστρίτσι 1-3
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Αστέρας Τέμενης 2-0
Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας-Απόλλων Αιγίου 1-0
Φλόγα Ροδιάς-Ζαβλάνι/Αίας 4-1
Φοίνικας Ζήριας-Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 3-0
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου-Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας 3-2
ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας-Δρέπανο 1-1
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 17 | 36 | 48 |
2 | Άνω Καστρίτσι | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 45 |
3 | Αετός Ρίου | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 42 |
4 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 37 |
5 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 26 | 27 | 36 |
6 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 33 |
7 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 32 |
8 | Αργυρά | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 31 |
9 | Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 24 |
10 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 19 |
11 | Ζαβλάνι/Αίας | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 18 |
12 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 39 | -21 | 14 |
13 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 52 | -34 | 14 |
14 | Απόλλων Αιγίου | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 52 | -24 | 13 |
15 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 11 |
16 | ΑΕ Δρεπάνου | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 11 |