Δείτε αναλυτικά μέσω του www.patragoal.gr:
Α’ Όμιλος
Σάββατο 7/12
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού-Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων 1-1
Λέων Αλισσού-Ατρόμητος Λάππα 0-0
Εθνικός/Πολύτεκνος-Περιβόλα 5-2
Κυριακή 8/12
Παναχαϊκός-Καλλιθέα 4-4 (25΄ Σ. Βεργίνης, 27΄ Δ. Βεργίνης, 29΄ Κανελλόπουλος, 88′ / 31΄, 73′ Δημητρακόπουλος, 75′, 84′ ) Χαμένα Πέναλτι : 57′ Δ. Βεργίνης / 73′ Δημητρακόπουλος
Αστραπή-Καμίνια 4-0 (3′ αυτ.Παπακωνσταντινόπουλος, 47′ Κουρίνος, 56′ πεν. 70′ Φράγγος)
Πετεινοί-Δάφνη 2-2 (Λ. Μπαρλάς, Α. Μπαρλάς – )
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου-Φαραϊκός 2-0 (26΄ Συρμής, 70΄ Μπαλασόπουλος)
Σταροχώρι-Αχαϊκός 3-2 (37’ Μητρόπουλος, 56’ Κονταλής, 67’ Μπινιέρης -10’ Δήμας, 14’ αυτ. Καρμοκόλιας)
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σταροχώρι | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 26 |
2 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 25 |
3 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 23 |
4 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 23 |
5 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 20 |
6 | Λέων Αλισσού | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 18 |
7 | Αστραπή | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
8 | Πετεινοί | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 16 |
9 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16 |
10 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
11 | Καλλιθέα | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 12 |
12 | Φαραϊκός | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 11 |
13 | Αχαϊκός | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 11 |
14 | Παναχαϊκός | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 10 |
15 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 29 | -23 | 2 |
16 | Καμίνια | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 35 | -32 | 1 |
Β’ Όμιλος
Σάββατο 7/12
Άνω Καστρίτσι-Αργυρά 2-1
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών-Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου 0-2
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας-Δρέπανο 2-0
Κυριακή 8/12
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας-Φοίνικας Ζήριας 1-1
Απόλλων Αιγίου-Φλόγα Ροδιάς 2-2
Αστέρας Τέμενης-Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας 1-2
Αετός Ρίου-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας 4-3
ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας-Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 21 | 28 |
2 | Άνω Καστρίτσι | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 26 |
3 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 23 |
4 | Αετός Ρίου | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 22 |
5 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 22 |
6 | Αργυρά | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 18 |
7 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 17 |
8 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 15 |
9 | Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 14 |
10 | Ζαβλάνι/Αίας | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 14 |
11 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 11 |
13 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 10 |
14 | Απόλλων Αιγίου | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 7 |
15 | ΑΕ Δρεπάνου | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 5 |
16 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 36 | -29 | 5 |