Βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία – 1ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 4 4 0 0 14 4 10 12
2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 12
3 Δόξα Παραλίας 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 12
4 Ατρόμητος Πατρών 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
5 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεϊκων 4 2 0 2 5 3 2 6
6 Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
7 Αχαϊός Σαραβαλίου 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
8 Λιμνοχώρι 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
9 Δίας Σαραβαλίου 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
10 ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
11 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 3
12 Ικαρος Πετρωτού 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
13 Εθνικός Πατρών 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1
14 Αναγέννηση Πατρών 4 0 0 4 3 15 -12 0
Α’ Κατηγορία – 2ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 ΑΠΣ Πάτραι 4 4 0 0 9 0 9 12
2 Νίκη Προαστείου 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 12
3 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 4 3 0 1 13 4 9 9
4 Αετός Πατρών 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
5 Αετός Ρίου 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
6 Ανω Καστρίτσι 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
7 ΑΕ Καλαβρύτων 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
8 Θύελλα Αιγίου 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
9 Αρης Πατρών 4 1 1 2 6 4 2 4
10 Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
11 ΑΕ Αιγείρας/Ακράτας 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
12 Δαβουρλής Κ92 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7 0
13 Ηρακλής Πατρών 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
14 ΑΠΟ Αρόης 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0
Β’ Κατηγορία – 1ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 Περιβόλα 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 12
2 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 4 3 1 0 12 4 8 10
3 Αστραπή Ψαροφαϊου 4 3 1 0 7 0 7 10
4 Αχαϊκός 4 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
5 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 8
6 Φαραϊκός 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
7 Γαλήνη 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 6
8 Λέων Αλισσού 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
9 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
10 Δάφνη Πατρών 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 6
11 Καμίνια 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5 4
12 Πείρος Ισώματος 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
13 Σταροχώρι 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
14 Πυρσός Πατρών 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
15 Ατλας 4 0 0 4 0 6 -6 0
16 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
Β’ Κατηγορία – 2ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 ΑΠΣ Ζαβλάνι 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 12
2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 9
3 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
4 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου 4 2 2 0 9 5 4 8
5 ΑΕ Δρεπάνου 4 2 1 1 11 5 6 7
6 ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
7 Φλόγα Ροδιάς 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
8 Αβυθος Αιγιαλείας 2017 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
9 Αστέρας Τέμενης 4 2 1 1 5 6 -1 7
10 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
11 Αργυρά Πατρών 4 1 2 1 8 6 2 5
12 Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
13 ΑΕ Αιγίου 4 0 2 2 7 11 -4 2
14 Φοίνικας Ζήριας 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0
15 Πετεινοί 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
16 Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. 4 0 0 4 2 19 -17 0
Γ΄ Κατηγορία – 1ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 Ροϊτικα 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
2 Ωλενιακός 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
3 Δόξα Πατρών 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
4 Νεάπολη 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Μετόχι 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
7 Κρίνος 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
8 Προοδευτική 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
9 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεϊκων 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
Γ’ Κατηγορία – 2ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 ΑΕΚ Πατρών 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
2 Αστέρας Λεοντίου 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3 Αίας Πατρών 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
4 Βασιλικό 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 3
5 Σκεπαστό 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6 Ρωμανός 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
7 Παναχαϊκός 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
8 Σπάρτακος 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
Α1 Ηλείας
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 Πανηλειακός 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
2 Νίκη Τραγανού 4 4 0 0 13 2 11 12
3 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 4 4 0 0 9 0 9 12
4 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 12
5 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 4 2 1 1 4 7 -3 7
6 Ολυμπιακός Σαβαλίων 4 2 0 2 10 7 3 6
7 Κεραυνός Βρύνας 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
8 Πέλοπας 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 6
9 Δόξα Νέας Μανωλάδας 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
10 Αλφειός Επιταλίου 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
11 Ολυμπιάδα Γούμερου 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1 4
12 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
13 Θύελλα Πύργου 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
14 Ερμής Πλατάνου 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
15 Πελόπιο 4 0 0 4 0 10 -10 0
16 Δάφνη Ανδραβίδας 4 0 0 4 3 15 -12 0
Γ’ Εθνική – 9ος Όμιλος
Θέση Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- +- Β
1 Ζάκυνθος 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
2 Παναιγιάλειος 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
4 Αίας Γαστούνης 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5 Παλληξουριακός 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6 Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 Αχαϊκή 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
9 Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10 Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 Θύελλα Πατρών 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12 Διαβολίτσι 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
13 Τσιλιβή 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0