SUPER LEAGUE 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Καλλιθέα | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 47 |
2 | Χανιά | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 14 | 44 |
3 | Ιωνικός | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 36 |
4 | Καλαμάτα | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 36 |
5 | Ηλιούπολη | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 23 | 35 |
6 | Διαγόρας | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 30 | 27 |
7 | Αιγάλεω | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
8 | Ολυμπιακός Β’ | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 23 |
9 | Γιούχτας | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 28 | 22 |
10 | Παναθηναϊκός Β’ | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 36 | 21 |
11 | Παναχαϊκή | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 32 | 21 |
12 | Τηλυκράτης | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 37 | 18 |
SUPER LEAGUE 2 PLAY OUT | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Διαγόρας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | Αιγάλεω | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
3 | Ολυμπιακός Β’ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
4 | Γιούχτας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Παναθηναϊκός Β’ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Παναχαϊκή | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ – 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Παναργειακός | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 11 | 57 |
2 | Κόρινθος | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 20 | 54 |
3 | Ρόδος | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 46 | 16 | 51 |
4 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 22 | 48 |
5 | Αστέρας Βάρης | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 19 | 47 |
6 | Παναιγιάλειος | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 33 | 45 |
7 | Ελλάς Σύρου | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 26 | 45 |
8 | Ιάλυσος Ρόδου | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 27 | 42 |
9 | ΑΕΡ Αφάντου | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 39 |
10 | ΑΕ Μυκόνου | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 25 | 39 |
11 | Μαρκό | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 30 | 38 |
12 | ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 35 | 36 |
13 | Πανελευσινιακός | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 48 | 31 |
14 | Βύζας Μεγάρων | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 46 | 30 |
15 | ΑΟ Πυλίου Κώ | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 37 | 29 |
16 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 40 | 21 |
17 | Ερμιονίδα | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 47 | 17 |
18 | ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου | 27 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 74 | 3 |
Α’ ΕΠΣΑ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Ατρόμητος Πατρών | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 23 | 57 |
2 | Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 58 | 11 | 51 |
3 | Θύελλα Πατρών | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 12 | 49 |
4 | Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 44 |
5 | Αχαϊκή | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 17 | 43 |
6 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 27 | 30 |
7 | Αχαϊός Σαραβαλίου | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 34 | 28 |
8 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 52 | 19 |
9 | ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 48 | 18 |
10 | Δόξα Παραλίας | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 58 | 14 |
11 | Αστέρας Τσουκαλεϊκων | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 53 | 13 |
12 | Αναγέννηση Πατρών | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 59 | 8 |
Α’ ΕΠΣΑ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Αρης Πατρών | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 66 | 14 | 55 |
2 | ΑΠΣ Πάτραι | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 23 | 44 |
3 | Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 18 | 44 |
4 | Νίκη Προαστείου | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 22 | 42 |
5 | ΑΕ Αιγείρα/Ακράτα | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 29 | 41 |
6 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 19 | 40 |
7 | Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 32 | 39 |
8 | Αχαϊκός | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 39 | 44 | 34 |
9 | Δαβουρλής Κ92 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 51 | 12 |
10 | Αετός Ρίου | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 66 | 10 |
11 | ΑΕ Καλαβρύτων | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 75 | 8 |
12 | Θύελλα Αιγίου | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 80 | 7 |
PLAY OFF Α’ ΕΠΣΑ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Ατρόμητος Πατρών | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 25 |
2 | Αρης Πατρών | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
3 | Πανμοβριακός | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 23 |
4 | Θύελλα Πατρών | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Νίκη Προαστείου | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
6 | ΑΠΣ Πάτραι | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 |
7 | Διαγόρας | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
8 | Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 |
PLAY OUT Α’ ΕΠΣΑ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Πήγασος | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 19 |
2 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
3 | Αιγείρα/Ακράτα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Αχαϊκή | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
5 | Αχαϊκός | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
6 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
7 | ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
8 | Αχαϊός Σαραβαλίου | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
9 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
10 | Δόξα Παραλίας | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
11 | Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
12 | Αναγέννηση Πατρών | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
13 | ΑΕ Καλαβρύτων | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
14 | Δαβουρλής Κ92 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
15 | Αετός Ρίου | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
16 | Θύελλα Αιγίου | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 13 | 53 |
2 | Ατλας Πατρών | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 20 | 49 |
3 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 14 | 44 |
4 | Λιμνοχώρι | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 43 |
5 | Σταροχώρι | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 28 | 39 |
6 | Πυρσός Πατρών | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 25 | 38 |
7 | Δίας Σαραβαλίου | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 29 |
8 | Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 42 | 29 |
9 | ΑΟ Τριταίας | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 43 | 22 |
10 | Φαραϊκός | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 20 |
11 | Παναχαϊκός | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 38 | 19 |
12 | Νεάπολη Πατρών | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 55 | 14 |
13 | Κρίνος | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 56 | 10 |
14 | Ολυμπιακός Φίλων | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 61 | -8 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 20 | 41 |
2 | ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 24 | 40 |
3 | Αστέρας Λεοντίου | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 23 | 40 |
4 | Ηρακλής Πατρών | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 18 | 39 |
5 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 29 | 36 |
6 | ΑΕ Αιγίου | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 30 | 36 |
7 | Απόλλων Συνοικισμού | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 31 | 34 |
8 | ΑΕ Αρόης | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 45 | 30 |
9 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 34 | 30 |
10 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 24 | 30 |
11 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 29 |
12 | Αβυθος Αιγιαλείας | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 47 | 26 |
13 | Πετεινοί | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 53 | 6 |
14 | Αίας Πατρών | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 94 | 0 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Ρομαϊκός | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 29 | 37 |
2 | Ικαρος Πετρωτού | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54 | 19 | 35 |
3 | Πείρος Ισώματος | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 55 | 26 | 35 |
4 | ΑΕΚ Πατρών | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 25 | 26 |
5 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 46 | 18 |
6 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 40 | 18 |
7 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 43 | 15 |
8 | Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 48 | 12 |
9 | ΑΠΟ Αρόη | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 48 | 11 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | ΑΠΣ Ζαβλάνι | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 12 | 33 |
2 | Αργυρά | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 31 |
3 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 14 | 30 |
4 | Φλόγα Κ. Καστριτσίου | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 27 |
5 | ΑΟ Αιγίου | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 28 | 15 |
6 | Φοίνικας Αγυιάς | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 12 |
7 | Αυτόνομη | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 36 | 8 |
8 | Ψηλαλώνια | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 43 | -15 |
Γ΄ ΕΠΣΑ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – PLAY OFF | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2 | Πείρος Ισώματος | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
3 | Ρομαϊκός | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
4 | ΑΕΚ Πατρών | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – PLAY OFF | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | ΑΠΣ Ζαβλάνι | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | ΑΟ Αργυράς | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ – ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΟ – 2ος ΟΜ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Φείδων Αργους | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 34 |
2 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 31 |
3 | Δόξα Πηγαδακίων | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 27 |
4 | Φλαμίνγκο Μεσολογγίου | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 21 |
5 | ΑΠΣ Τίγρεις | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 20 |
6 | ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 12 |
7 | Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 10 |
8 | ΑΟΠΚ Πατίστα | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 6 |
9 | Αρης Πατρών | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 4 |
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΉ – ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΟ – 5ος ΟΜ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | ΠΑΣ Σπάρτη | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 22 |
2 | Αμαζόνες Κορινθίας | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 17 |
3 | ΠΑΣ Αγίου Γεωργίου Κορίνθου | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 16 |
4 | Λύκοι Αιγιαλείας | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
5 | Αγιος Δημήτριος Πουρναρίου | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
6 | Αργολίδα 2000 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 1 |
7 | Εθνικός Καλαμάτας | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 34 | 1 |
Α’ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ PLAYSPORTS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Ξενοφών Κρεστένων | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 45 |
2 | Θύελλα Πύργου | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 49 | 18 | 39 |
3 | Δόξα Νέας Μανωλάδας | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 36 |
4 | Ηλειακός Λεχαινών | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 20 | 34 |
5 | Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 20 | 33 |
6 | Πανηλειακός | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 33 | 19 |
7 | Αίας Γαστούνης | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 17 |
8 | Ολυμπιακός Σαβαλίων | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 38 | 15 |
9 | Λευκός Αστέρας Σκουροχωρίου | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 12 |
10 | Πήγασος Πρασίνου | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 12 |
11 | Απόλλων Ν. Φιγαλίας | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 49 | 11 |
Κ. ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Ελευθ. Επαγγελματίες | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 15 |
2 | Δήμος/ΔΕΥΑΠ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
3 | Med Frigo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
4 | Όμιλος ΔΕΔΔΗΕ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
5 | Σκλαβενίτης | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
6 | ΙΚΤΕΟ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
7 | Πολ. Αεροπορία | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2 |
8 | Ομάδα Λιμένος | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
Κ. ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΑ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Αστυνομία | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 15 |
2 | Προπονητές Αχαίας | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 13 |
3 | Αστικό ΚΤΕΛ | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 7 |
4 | Μηχανικοί | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 6 |
5 | Πυροσβεστική | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 6 |
6 | Εκπαιδευτικοί | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 6 |
7 | Ταξί Πάτρας | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 3 |
8 | Δικηγόροι | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 |