Α’ ‘Ομιλος
Καμίνια-Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων 0-6
Φαραϊκός-Σταροχώρι 2-3
Καλλιθέα-Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 1-0
Πετεινοί-Λέων Αλισσού 2-2
Περιβόλα-Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 1-2
Ατρόμητος Λάππα-Παναχαϊκός 2-2
Δάφνη Πατρών-Αστραπή 1-4
Εθνικός/Πολύτεκνος-Αχαϊκός 7-1
Βαθμολογία Β’ Κατηγορίας (1ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σταροχώρι | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13 |
2 | Αστραπή | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
3 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
4 | Λέων Αλισσού | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11 |
5 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
6 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
7 | Πετεινοί | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
8 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
9 | Καλλιθέα | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 |
10 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
11 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 |
12 | Παναχαϊκός | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 |
13 | Φαραϊκός | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 |
14 | Αχαϊκός | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 1 |
15 | Καμίνια | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 1 |
16 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 |
Β’ Όμιλος
Φοίνικας Ζήριας-ΑΕ Δρεπάνου (αναβλήθηκε)
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών-Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου 0-4
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών-Αστέρας Τέμενης 4-2
Αετός Ρίου-Άνω Καστρίτσι 0-3
Αργυρά-Απόλλων Αιγίου 4-1
Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας-Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 2-1
Φλόγα Ροδιάς-Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας 3-0
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Ζαβλάνι/Αίας 2-0
Βαθμολογία Β’ Κατηγορίας (2ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15 |
2 | Άνω Καστρίτσι | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
3 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
5 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
6 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
7 | Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 |
9 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 7 |
10 | Αετός Ρίου | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 |
11 | Απόλλων Αιγίου | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 |
12 | ΑΕ Δρεπάνου | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 |
13 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 |
14 | Αργυρά | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 |
15 | Ζαβλάνι/Αίας | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 1 |
16 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 1 |