Δείτε μέσω του www.patragoal.gr και σε συνεχή ενημέρωση, τα αποτελέσματα της 11ης αγωνιστικής στην Β’ Κατηγορία.
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Φαραϊκός- Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1-2 (5΄ Βέρρας / 2΄ Ν. Διαμαντόπουλος, 30΄ Ορφανίδης)
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού-Αχαϊκός 2-3 (Τσάμης, Ζυγούρας / 46′, 50′ Στάμος, 75′ Χότζα)
Αστέρας Λεοντίου-Αρόη Α.Π.Ο. 4-0 (71’ , 73’ Ασημακόπουλος, 77’ Στασινόπουλος, 94′ Σκόνδρας)
Σταροχώρι-Παναχαϊκός 6-2 (12′, 63′ πεν. Γερ. Αντωνακόπουλος, 24′, 83′ Γ. Αντωνακόπουλος, 72′ Καραμπούλας, 90′ Β. Παντελής / Καμπέρος, Σπυρόπουλος)
Τριταίας ΑΟ-Άτλας Α.Σ. 1-1 (55′ Χ. Μπόμης / 20′ Κοπζάρου)
Κρίνος-Πείρος Ισώματος 3-3 (12΄Δρακόπουλος, 40΄,92΄ Καραπίτσος / 10′ Βίνιας, 32΄Καραϊσκος, 89΄Παπαγεωργακόπουλος)
Ροϊτίκων ΑΕ-Περιβόλα 1-3 (Σκιαδόπουλος – Ραυτόπουλος, Λυμπέρης, Στουπάκης, χαμένο πέναλτι: Παπαχριστόπουλος)
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ζαβλάνι-Α.Ε. Αιγίου 2-2 (4΄Κούντας, 71΄ Καρπάνος / 17΄, 90΄ Π. Δημόπουλος)
Αρόης Α.Ε.-Άνω Καστρίτσι 2-1
Αετός Ρίου-Ηρακλής Πατρών 3-4 (50′ Ζακυνθινός, 76′ Φουρφουρής, 85′ / 15′ Χουσιάδας, 44′, 74′ Φούτζουλας, 79′ Βίτσιος)
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου-Αργυρά Πατρών 5-0
Φλόγα Ρόδιας-Δαβουρλής K. 92 1-4
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών-Φοίνικας Ζήριας 1-2
Αστήρ Τέμενης-Καλάβρυτα 2-2 (38′ Νικολακόπουλος, 85′ Γιαννόπουλος / 44′ Μητρόπουλος, 70′ Σ. Τσαβαλάς)
Β’ Κατηγορία – Α΄Όμιλος | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Αχαϊκός | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 31 |
2 | ΑΕ Ροιτίκων | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 26 |
3 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
4 | Αναγέννηση Πατρών | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 21 |
5 | Σταροχώρι | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 19 |
6 | ΑΟ Τριταίας | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 17 |
7 | Φαραϊκός | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 15 |
8 | Ατλας Πατρών | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 14 |
9 | Πείρος Ισώματος | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 28 | 13 |
10 | Ικαρος Πετρωτού | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 13 |
11 | Αστέρας Λεοντίου | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 12 |
12 | Παναχαϊκός | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 35 | 10 |
13 | Κρίνος | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 31 | 7 |
14 | ΑΠΟ Αρόη | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 57 | 0 |
Β’ Κατηγορία – Β’ Όμιλος | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Β |
1 | Θύελλα Αιγίου | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 33 |
2 | ΑΕ Καλαβρύτων | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 28 |
3 | Αετός Ρίου | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 22 |
4 | Δαβουρλής Κ92 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 19 |
5 | Ηρακλής Πατρών | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 19 |
6 | ΑΕ Αρόης | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 18 |
7 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 16 |
8 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 15 |
9 | ΑΠΣ Ζαβλάνι | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 13 |
10 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 28 | 10 |
11 | ΑΕ Αιγίου | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 9 |
12 | Αργυρά Πατρών | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 9 |
13 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 6 |
14 | Ανω Καστρίτσι | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 35 | 0 |