Α’ Όμιλος
Φωστήρας-Κρίνος 0-3 α.α.
Ρωμανός-Ωλενιακός 1-1 (4′ Παπαχαραλάμπους / 19′ Κουτσαντώνης)
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων-Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεϊκων 8-3 (Π. Πανταζόπουλος (2), Α. Πανταζόπουλος (2), Κ. Τσάκωνας (3), Βιολιτζής / Μ. Γιωργιόπουλος, Καπζά, Σ. Γκουνέλας)
Νεάπολη-Αστέρας Λεοντίου 2-5 (75′ πεν. Κουτσοκώστας, 78′ Παπασπυρόπουλος / 26′ Ασημακόπουλος, 45′, 92′ Μπάλλας, 48′ Ανδρουτσόπουλος, 84′ Μαργαρίτης)
Γαλήνη-Δόξα Πατρών 1-0 (94΄ Π. Ραμαντάνης)
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας-Μετόχι 1-0 (90′ Σαμίκος)
Πείρος Ισώματος-Ροίτικα 2-1 (Αντωνόπουλος (2) – )
Β’ Όμιλος
Νέο Σαλμενίκο-ΑΕ Αρόης 0-3 α.α.
ΑΕ Αιγίου-Παναχαϊκή 2014 1-1 (60΄ Παρίσης-87΄ Παπαηλίου)
Σπάρτακος-Αυτόνομη 0-4
Πυρσός-Άτλας 0-1 (92′ Β. Κουρής)
Σκεπαστό-Προοδευτική 2-5
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων-Φλόγα Κ. Καστριτσίου 0-3 (Παπαθεοδωρακόπουλος, Γιαννακοπουλος, Τριαματακης)
Βαθμολογία Γ’ Κατηγορίας (1ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22 |
2 | Γαλήνη | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19 |
3 | Πείρος Ισώματος | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 18 |
4 | Ωλενιακός | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
5 | Αστέρας Λεοντίου | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 16 |
6 | Κρίνος | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 15 |
7 | Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
8 | Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 12 |
9 | Δόξα Πατρών | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
10 | Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεϊκων | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 9 |
11 | Μετόχι | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 7 |
12 | Ρωμανός | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 5 |
13 | Νεάπολη Πατρών | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 39 | -32 | 1 |
14 | Φωστήρας Οβρυάς | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | -24 | 0 |
Βαθμολογία Γ’ Κατηγορίας (2ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 21 |
2 | Προοδευτική | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 18 |
3 | Αυτόνομη | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 16 |
4 | Άτλας | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 15 |
5 | Πυρσός | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 13 |
6 | Παναχαϊκη 2014 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13 |
7 | ΑΕ Αρόης | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
8 | ΑΕ Αιγίου | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Σκεπαστό | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 |
10 | ΑΕΚ Πατρών | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 5 |
11 | Σπάρτακος | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 4 |
12 | Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 25 | -23 | 0 |
13 | Νέο Σαλμενίκο | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | -24 | 0 |