Tα αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες στους δύο ομίλους της Β΄ Κατηγορίας:
Α’ ‘Ομιλος
Καλλιθέα-Καμίνια 0-2 (12′ Μαρίδης, 85′ Αβράμης)
Φαραϊκός-Αχαϊκός 0-3 (43′, 44′, 75’ Σκούρτας)
Περιβόλα-Σταροχώρι 1-1 (89′ Κ. Θεοδωρόπουλος / 86′ Μπινιέρης)
Λέων Αλισσού-Αστραπή 3-0 (26′ Σιδέρης, 64′ Στουπάκης, 92′ Κοσιώνης)
Πετεινοί-Παναχαϊκός 2-0 (5′ Αρκουμάνης, 41′ Μπαρλάς)
Δάφνη-Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 1-2 (27΄ Θεοδωρακόπουλος-52΄ Ανδρικόπουλος, 89΄ Ρηγόπουλος)
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου-Εθνικός/Πολύτεκνος 0-2 (37΄ Κυδωνιάτης, 95΄ Βέρρας)
Ατρόμητος Λάππα-Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 2-0
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σταροχώρι | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 33 |
2 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 32 |
3 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 28 |
4 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 27 |
5 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 26 |
6 | Λέων Αλισσού | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 24 |
7 | Αστραπή | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 23 |
8 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 21 |
9 | Πετεινοί | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 20 |
10 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 19 |
11 | Αχαϊκός | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 17 |
12 | Φαραϊκός | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 14 |
13 | Καλλιθέα | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 12 |
14 | Παναχαϊκός | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 11 |
15 | Καμίνια | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 40 | -35 | 4 |
16 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 36 | -26 | 3 |
Β’ Όμιλος
Αργυρά-Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας 2-3 (54′, 85′ Ασημακόπουλος / 50′ Σκουμής, 52′ Γιάχο, 59′ Γκούρλας) Άνω Καστρίτσι-Ζαβλάνι/Αίας 4-2
Ολυμπιακός-Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 2-3 (6’ Χαρίτος, 28’ Καράμπελας / 27’ Μπαζός, 41’, 84′ Χ. Μαρής)
Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας-Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου 0-4 (33΄ Γκάνιας, 45΄ αυτ. Μαρής, 63΄ πεν. Αθανασόπουλος, 90΄ Διαμαντόπουλος)
Φλόγα Ροδιάς-Φοίνικας Ζήριας 2-1
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-ΑΕ Δρεπάνου 3-1
Αετός Ρίου-Απόλλων Συνοικισμού 6-2
Αστέρας Τέμενης-ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας 2-1
Άνω Καστρίτσι-Ζαβλάνι/Αίας 4-2
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 29 | 37 |
2 | Άνω Καστρίτσι | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 35 |
3 | Αετός Ρίου | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 31 |
4 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 26 |
5 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 26 |
6 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 24 |
7 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 24 |
8 | Αργυρά | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 24 |
9 | Ζαβλάνι/Αίας | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 17 |
10 | Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 17 |
11 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 15 |
12 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 12 |
13 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 11 |
14 | Απόλλων Αιγίου | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 43 | -20 | 10 |
15 | ΑΕ Δρεπάνου | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 5 |
16 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 45 | -35 | 5 |