Α’ Όμιλος
Φαραϊκός-Αστραπή 2-2
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας-Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 2-0
Αχαϊκός-Καμίνια 4-4
Πυρσός-Δάφνη Πατρών 2-3
Άτλας-Πείρος Ισώματος 1-4
Ατρόμητος Λάππα-Περιβόλα 3-0
Σταροχώρι-Λέων Αλισσού 1-1
Γαλήνη-Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 7-0
Β’ Κατηγορία – 1ος Όμιλος | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | +- | Β |
1 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13 |
2 | Περιβόλα | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Αστραπή Ψαροφαϊου | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
4 | Αχαϊκός | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 10 |
5 | Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
6 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 |
7 | Φαραϊκός | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
9 | Λέων Αλισσού | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
10 | Γαλήνη | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
11 | Πείρος Ισώματος | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 |
12 | Καμίνια | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 5 |
13 | Σταροχώρι | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 4 |
14 | Πυρσός Πατρών | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 |
15 | Ατλας | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
16 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
Β’ Όμιλος
Αστέρας Τέμενης-Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 0-0
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας-ΑΕ Αιγίου 2-0
Δρέπανο-Πετεινοί 5-1
Φοίνικας Ζήριας-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας 0-1
Φλόγα Ροδιάς-Απόλλων Συνοικισμού 4-0
Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας-Αργυρά 1-1
Ζαβλάνι-ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας 2-1
Αυτόνομη-Φλόγα Κ. Καστριτσίου 1-0
Β’ Κατηγορία – 2ος Όμιλος | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Π | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | +- | Β |
1 | ΑΠΣ Ζαβλάνι | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15 |
2 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
3 | ΑΕ Δρεπάνου | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
5 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
6 | Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Αβυθος Αιγιαλείας 2017 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
9 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
10 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
11 | Αργυρά Πατρών | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
12 | Απόλλων Συνοικισμού | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 6 |
13 | ΑΕ Αιγίου | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 2 |
14 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 |
15 | Πετεινοί | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 0 |
16 | Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 0 |